English (Management Operations (General))
weighted checklist [correct]
OBS: An appraisal method in which the evaluator is asked to rate the individual on a list of prescaled items. The specific weight assigned to each item is not known by the rater.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
liste de vérification pondérée; grille pondérée