English (Photography)
lightweight paper [correct]
OBS: A paper lighter than single weight, generally used for documents and reports. One of its main features is that it can be folded easily.
French (Photographie)
papier photographique extra-mince
OBS: Papier très léger généralement utilisé pour les documents et les rapports. Sa principale caractéristique est qu'on peut le plier facilement.