English (Meats and Meat Industries; Food Preservation and Canning)
canned pork-based luncheon meat
CONT: ... and canned pork-based luncheon meat containing more than 20 percent by weight of pork, in respect of which a subsidy has been paid directly or indirectly by the European Economic Community.
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie; Conservation des aliments et conserverie)
pain de viande de porc en conserve [masculine noun]
CONT: Pain de viande de porc en conserve contenant, au poids, plus de 20 p. 100 de porc, pour lequel une subvention a été payée directement ou indirectement par la Communauté économique européenne.