English (Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.); Collaboration with the FAO)
minimum juice content [correct]
CONT: Minimum juice content, calculated in relation to the total weight of the fruit and after extraction of the juice by means of a hand press.
French (Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation); Collaboration avec la FAO)
teneur minimale en jus [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La teneur minimale en jus est calculée en fonction du poids total du fruit.