English (Replenishment at Sea (Military))
one-stop replenishment ship [correct]
CONT: The Dual station concept was developed by Hepburn for the compact "One-stop" replenishment ship to provide solids or liquids from the same station, permiting great flexibility of transfer operations with a simplified supply ship layout and reduced equipment weight.
French (Ravitaillement en mer (Militaire))
ravitailleur polyvalent [correct, masculine noun]