English (Commercial Fishing; Aquaculture)
drag seine [correct]; drag-seine [correct]
DEF: A net, weighted at the bottom and floated at the top, that is used to enclose an area of water and is then drawn ashore.
French (Pêche commerciale; Aquaculture)
senne traînante [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Filet muni de flotteurs à la partie supérieure et lesté à la partie inférieure, qui est utilisé pour enclore une étendue d'eau et qui est ensuite halé à terre.
Spanish (Pesca comercial; Acuicultura)
red barredera [feminine noun]; red de arrastre [feminine noun]