English (Loans; Financial and Budgetary Management)
weighted average life
OBS: weighted average life : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
durée de vie moyenne pondérée [feminine noun]
OBS: durée de vie moyenne pondérée : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.