English (Banking)
running weighted average [correct]; running average [correct]
DEF: The average rate of interest applied to an outstanding loan, based on the rates applied on all previous disbursements, weighted, where necessary, to allow for different levels of disbursement.
French (Banque)
moyenne pondérée mobile [correct, feminine noun]; moyenne mobile [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
media móvil [feminine noun]; promedio móvil [masculine noun]