English (Finance)
combined market rate [correct]
DEF: Weighted average of five national money market rates that enter into the calculation of the SDR [Special Drawing Rights] rate of interest.
French (Finances)
taux composite du marché [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas)
tasa combinada del mercado [correct, feminine noun]; tipo combinado del mercado [correct, masculine noun]