English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
weighted factors [correct]
CONT: Weighted factors can be assigned to some criteria if they are perceived as being relatively more important than others.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
facteurs pondérés [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Il s'agit de critères d'évaluation des postes.