English (Mathematics)
asymptotic value
CONT: The theorem is equivalent to the existence of an asymptotic value for the simplest non-atomic weighted majority games.
French (Mathématiques)
valeur asymptotique [feminine noun]
CONT: Sur les valeurs asymptotiques des intégrales des équations différentielles linéaires du second ordre.