English (Morphology and General Physiology; Aerospace Medicine)
human balance system [correct]
OBS: Weightlessness in space.
French (Morphologie et physiologie générale; Médecine aérospatiale)
équilibration de l'organisme humain [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: En état d'apesanteur.
Spanish (Morfología y fisiología general; Medicina aeroespacial)
equilibrio humano [masculine noun]
OBS: En condiciones de ingravidez.