English (Weightlifting)
weight of the discs; weight of the plates
OBS: Weightlifting terms.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Haltérophilie)
poids des disques [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme d'haltérophilie.
OBS: Technique/tactique.