English (Weightlifting; Boxing; Wrestling)
super heavyweight [correct]; superheavyweight [correct]; super-heavyweight; super heavy [correct]
CONT: [In weightlifting, ] contestants are divided into 10 body-weight categories from flyweight to superheavyweight.
OBS: [In amateur boxing,] a ... boxer who weighs more than 201 pounds.
OBS: Wrestling: over 100 kg.
French (Haltérophilie; Boxe; Lutte)
poids super-lourd [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Boxe : plus de 91 kg.
OBS: Lutte et catch : plus de 100 kg.
Spanish (Halterofilia; Boxeo; Lucha)
peso super pesado [correct, masculine noun]; súper pesado [correct, masculine noun]; super pesado [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: A partir de 91 kg para varones.