English (Weightlifting; Shooting (Sports))
signal lights [correct, plural]
OBS: Weightlifting term.
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
OBS: Start/stop lights in shooting.
French (Haltérophilie; Tir (Sports))
lampes [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Terme d'haltérophilie.
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Halterofilia; Tiro (Deportes))
luces de advertencia [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Luces de comienzo/detención en el tiro.