English (Wrestling; Weightlifting)
overweight
OBS: Greco-Roman wrestling term.
OBS: Weightlifting term.
French (Lutte; Haltérophilie)
excédent de poids [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de lutte gréco-romaine.
OBS: Terme d'haltérophilie.