English (Weightlifting)
weight of barbell and collars
OBS: Weightlifting term.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Haltérophilie)
poids de la barre et des colliers [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme d'haltérophilie.
OBS: Technique/tactique.