English (Sports (General))
start list [correct]
OBS: Weightlifting and wrestling term.
French (Sports (Généralités))
ordre de passage [correct, masculine noun]; liste d'engagement [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: «Ordre de passage» est un terme de lutte et «liste d'engagement» est un terme d'haltérophilie.
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades))
orden de inicio de eventos [correct, masculine noun]; alineación [correct, feminine noun]