English (Weightlifting)
lighter weight than class
OBS: Weightlifting term.
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Haltérophilie)
poids inférieur à la catégorie [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme d'haltérophilie.
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.