English (Weightlifting)
olympic total
OBS: Snatch + clean and jerk.
OBS: Weightlifting event.
French (Haltérophilie)
total olympique [masculine noun]
OBS: Arraché + épaulé-jeté.
OBS: Épreuve d'haltérophilie.