English (Weightlifting)
signal to replace the bar
OBS: Weightlifting term.
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Haltérophilie)
signal pour reposer la barre [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme d'haltérophilie.
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.