English (Weightlifting)
complete extension of the arms
OBS: Weightlifting term.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Haltérophilie)
extension complète des bras [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme d'haltérophilie.
OBS: Technique/tactique.