English (Weightlifting; Fencing)
white light [correct]
OBS: Weightlifting term.
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Haltérophilie; Escrime)
lampe blanche [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme d'haltérophilie.
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Halterofilia; Esgrima)
luz blanca [correct, feminine noun]