English (Weightlifting)
error in loading of the barbell
OBS: Weightlifting term.
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Haltérophilie)
erreur de chargement de la barre [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme d'haltérophilie.
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.