English (Crude Oil and Petroleum Products)
special petroleum liquid
OBS: special petroleum liquid : Consolidation of the Weights and Measures Regulations, March 1990, s. 270. 1-b.
French (Pétroles bruts et dérivés)
liquide pétrolier spécial [masculine noun]
OBS: liquide pétrolier spécial : Consolidation des Règlements sur les poids et mesures, mars 1990, article 270.1-b.