English (Measuring Instruments; Metrology and Units of Measure)
volumetric local standard
OBS: volumetric local standard : Consolidation of the Weights and Measures Regulations, March 1990, s. 56-table.
French (Appareils de mesure; Unités de mesure et métrologie)
étalon local volumétrique [masculine noun]
OBS: étalon local volumétrique : Consolidation des Règlements sur les poids et mesures, mars 1990, article 56- tableau.