English (Social Services and Social Work)
social work management [correct]
CONT: Social work management is the administration of organizations or businesses in the social economy and nonprofit sector, such as public agencies, nonprofits, youth welfare agencies, unions, etc.
French (Services sociaux et travail social)
gestion du travail social [correct, feminine noun]