English (Computer Memories)
NOT-AND flash memory [correct]; NAND flash memory [correct]
CONT: NAND flash memory offers fast read and write speeds, as well as high capacity storage.
French (Mémoires (Informatique))
mémoire flash NON-ET [correct, feminine noun]; mémoire flash NAND [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] la mémoire flash NAND [est] une mémoire de masse à semi-conducteurs réinscriptibles.