English (Management Operations (General); Storage Media (Data Processing))
computer-based management system [correct]; CMS [correct]
CONT: Computer-based management systems(CMS) are characterized by a number of attributes : functional structure, data basis, technical tools, as well as the organization and implementation of design and efficiency.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Supports d'information (Informatique))
système informatisé de gestion [correct, masculine noun]; système de gestion par ordinateur [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades); Medios de almacenamiento (Procesamiento de datos))
sistema informatizado de gestión [correct, masculine noun]