English (Training of Personnel; Education Theory and Methods)
process training [correct]
CONT: ... indicates more emphasis is required on process training.
CONT: This module provides process training in listening skills, probing questions and inquiry counseling as well as specific techniques for skill identification, interest identification and value clarification.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
formation au processus [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] indique qu'il faut davantage mettre l'accent sur la formation au processus.
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
formación sobre procesos [correct, feminine noun]