English (Education Theory and Methods)
inquiry counseling [correct]
CONT: This module provides process training in listening skills, probing questions and inquiry counseling as well as specific techniques for skill identification, interest identification and value clarification.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
sensibilisation à développer l'esprit critique [proposal, feminine noun]