English (Government Contracts)
generic licence agreement [correct]
CONT: Realty services has developed an information package on the subject as well as a generic licence agreement.
French (Marchés publics)
contrat de licence général [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les services de l'immobilier ont préparé une trousse d'information à ce sujet ainsi qu'un contrat de licence général.