English (Criminology; Social Problems; Sociology of Women)
war crime against women [correct]
CONT: ... there were organized forums and activities that focused on themes ranging from war crimes against women and women's civil and political rights, to female sexual slavery and trafficking, women's reproductive and health rights, as well as socio-economic rights.
French (Criminologie; Problèmes sociaux; Sociologie des femmes)
crime de guerre contre les femmes [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Criminología; Problemas sociales; Sociología de la mujer)
crímen de guerra contra las mujeres [correct, masculine noun]