English (Communication and Information Management; Security)
highly sensitive information [correct]; high-sensitivity information [correct]
CONT: Generally, participants felt that most sections of the current Access to Information Act work well to ensure the necessary protection of the highly sensitive information related to national security and law enforcement.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Sécurité)
information de nature très délicate [correct, feminine noun]; renseignements de nature très délicate [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: Certains renseignements de nature très délicate, par exemple ceux que renferment les dossiers du Programme d'aide aux employés, les dossiers médicaux et les déclarations de conflit d'intérêts, ne devraient être communiqués à des personnes autres que les personnes responsables (par exemple le conseiller du Programme d'aide aux employés) que lorsque la Loi [sur la protection des renseignements personnels] l'oblige.
Spanish (Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información; Seguridad)
información muy delicada [correct, feminine noun]; información muy sensible [correct, feminine noun]