English (Water Pollution)
sanitary seal [correct]
OBS: Sanitary seal of a well.
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Pollution de l'eau)
joint sanitaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Joint sanitaire du puits.
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.