English (Air Transport)
asymmetrical loading [correct]
OBS: Asymmetrical as well as symmetrical loading shall be taken into account.
French (Transport aérien)
charge dissymétrique
OBS: Il sera tenu compte des cas de charges dissymétriques aussi bien que des cas de charges symétriques.