English (Personality Development; Clinical Psychology)
lucidity [correct, noun]
CONT: The five positive domains of the PPM [Positive Personality Model] were named well-being, positive bonds, humanity, moderation, and lucidity.
French (Développement de la personnalité; Psychologie clinique)
lucidité [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Desarrollo de la personalidad; Psicología clínica)
lucidez [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La lucidez suele asociarse a la capacidad intelectual, de análisis o de reflexión que tiene una persona.