English (Epidemiology; General Medicine, Hygiene and Health)
overall health [correct]
CONT: Overall health refers to the state of... physical, mental, and social well-being. It encompasses various factors that contribute to... quality of life, including nutrition, physical activity, sleep, stress management, and more.
French (Épidémiologie; Médecine générale, hygiène et santé)
santé générale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] la santé générale englobe le bien-être physique, affectif et spirituel.