English (Education (General); Hygiene and Health; Social Services and Social Work)
health education program [correct]
CONT: Health education programs help empower individuals and communities to live healthier lives by improving their physical, mental, emotional and social health by increasing their knowledge and influencing their attitudes about caring for their well-being.
French (Pédagogie (Généralités); Hygiène et santé; Services sociaux et travail social)
programme d'éducation pour la santé [correct, masculine noun]