English (Communication and Information Management)
interactive feedback [correct]
CONT: As part of their well-rounded education strategy, IBM Bromont provides workshops on facilitation skills, and training in interactive feedback and personnel skills development.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information)
rétro-information interactive [correct, feminine noun]; rétroinformation interactive [correct, proposal, feminine noun]
CONT: Dans le cadre de sa stratégie de formation bien rodée, IBM Bromont offre des ateliers sur les aptitudes à la facilitation et donne des cours sur la rétro-information interactive et le perfectionnement des relations interpersonnelles.