English (Equipment (Oil and Natural Gas Extraction))
wellhead piping
CONT: Dome Petroleum's oil battery, complete with water disposal pumping and installation of wellhead piping...
French (Outillage (Extraction du pétrole et du gaz))
tuyauterie de tête de puits [feminine noun]