English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
completion indication (ERL) [correct]
DEF: The indication of wether the commitment is open(outstanding) or closed.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
indication de clôture (ERL) [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Indication qu'un engagement est non soldé (en souffrance) ou soldé.