English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Food Industries)
acceptability of WFP commodities
OBS: WFP : World Food Programme of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Industrie de l'alimentation)
acceptabilité des produits du PAM [feminine noun]
OBS: PAM : Programme alimentaire mondial de l'Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Industria alimentaria)
aceptabilidad de los productos del PMA [feminine noun]
OBS: PMA: Programa Mundial de Alimentos de la Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.