English (Tourism (General))
candlelight tour
CONT: We also have co-operating associations programs wherein activities range from whale cruises, candlelight tours, production of publications...
French (Tourisme (Généralités))
visite guidée à la chandelle [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme fourni par la Section des projets de nouveaux parcs - Nord, Parcs Canada.