English (Tourism (General))
whale cruise
CONT: We also have co-operating associations programs wherein activities range from whale cruises, candlelight tours, production of publications...
French (Tourisme (Généralités))
croisière d'observation des baleines [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme fourni par la Section des projets de nouveaux parcs - Nord, Parcs Canada.