English (Breadmaking)
flour [correct]
DEF: Finely ground meal of wheat largely freed from bran : a fine soft powder.
French (Boulangerie)
farine [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Poudre fine obtenue par la mouture d'une céréale ou d'autres végétaux.
Spanish (Panificación)
harina [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: En América Latina se utiliza la harina de maíz y de trigo para hacer pan o tortillas.