English (Grain Growing)
denatured wheat [correct]
DEF: [A] wheat [that] has been denatured so as to render it unfit for human consumption.
French (Culture des céréales)
blé dénaturé [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] blé rendu impropre à la consommation humaine et racheté par l'État.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales)
trigo desnaturalizado [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Trigo que ha sido desnaturalizado de modo que es impropio para el consumo humano.