English (Beverages)
fruit juice crystals [correct]
CONT: Flavored and sweetened with all-natural orange fruit juice crystals, natural fruit flavors, fructose and destrose. This product contains no artificial colors, preservatives, starch, salt, wheat, or milk derivatives.
OBS: The crystals are actual fruit and vegetable juice solids, dried by a low-heat, low oxidation process which retains all of the natural properties of the juice.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
cristaux de jus de fruits [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Bebidas)
cristales de jugo de fruta [correct, masculine noun, Latin America]; cristales de zumo de fruta [correct, masculine noun, Spain]