English (Wheels and Tires (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
wheel bolt [correct]; tire bolt
DEF: [A] bolt [that is] screwed into [a] threaded hole in the wheel hub or at the axle flange.
OBS: [Wheel bolts are] common on passenger car wheels and one-piece commercial vehicle wheels.
French (Roues et pneus (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
boulon de roue [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Ruedas y neumáticos (Vehículos automotores y bicicletas))
perno de rueda [masculine noun]