English (Office Equipment and Supplies; Printing Processes - Various)
delivery roller [correct, standardized]; delivery wheel [correct, standardized]
DEF: Components that transport the paper after impression to the delivery tray.
OBS: delivery roller; delivery wheel : terms and definition standardized by ISO.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Procédés d'impression divers)
roulette de sortie [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
DEF: Dispositif servant à acheminer le papier vers le plateau de réception après duplication.
OBS: roulette de sortie : terme et définition normalisés par l'ISO.