English (Astrology)
Pisces [correct]
CONT: Nearing full circle, the zodiac' s wheel arrives at Pisces, the fish. Those born under this sign inhabit the zodiac' s twelfth house... Pisces is said to be the most sensitive of signs.
OBS: The mutable Water sign. The symbol is two fish tied together but curving in opposite directions.
French (Astrologie)
Poissons [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: À l'image des océans que le signe gouverne, la symbolique des Poissons est insondable : on s'y voie, ou on s'y perd [...] Seul l'initié peut s'y reconnaître, à la condition de ne pas parler.
OBS: Le Soleil transite ce signe du 19 février au 20 mars. Signe mutable d'hiver. Froid et humide, donc d'eau. Gouverné par Neptune. Lieu d'exaltation de Vénus.
Spanish (Astrología)
Piscis [correct]