English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
wheel lock screw [correct, officially approved]
OBS: wheel lock screw : term officially approved by the Lexicon Project Committee(New Brunswick).
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes)
écrou de roue antivol [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: écrou de roue antivol : terme uniformisé par le Comité du projet de lexiques (Nouveau-Brunswick).