English (Wheels and Tires (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
match mounting
DEF: ... technique used to reduce lateral or radial runouts on tire/wheel assemblies.
French (Roues et pneus (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
montage équilibré [masculine noun]; jumelage équilibré [masculine noun]