English (Wheels and Tires (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Trucks and Dollies (Materials Handling))
pressed-on tire wheel [correct]; pressed-on tyre wheel [correct, Great Britain, standardized]
OBS: pressed-on tyre wheel : term standardized by ISO.
French (Roues et pneus (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Chariots de manutention)
roue pour bandage fretté [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: roue pour bandage fretté : terme normalisé par l'ISO.