English (Wheels and Tires (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
total mobility tyre
CONT: Dunlop have been approached by two American tyre manufacturers who are interested in the licensing rights to the "total mobility" tyre and wheel package developed by the British Company to replace the spare wheel eventually.
French (Roues et pneus (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
pneu à mobilité totale [masculine noun]
CONT: Ce pneu baptisé à mobilité totale, permet à l'automobiliste de poursuivre sa route sur une distance pouvant atteindre 160 km. (Larousse, p. 365)