English (Artificial Intelligence)
endoglossic [correct, adjective]
CONT: We may call a country endoglossic when the national official language(s) is spoken natively by a sizeable segment of population.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
endoglosse [correct, adjective]
OBS: Néologisme créé à partir des éléments grecs endo- (en dedans) et -glosse (relatif à la langue). Voir le petit Robert pour le sens de ces affixes. Antonyme : exoglosse.