English (Airfields)
alternate heliport [correct]
DEF: A heliport specified in the flight plan to which a flight may proceed when it becomes inadvisable to land at the heliport of intended landing.
OBS: An alternate heliport may be the heliport of departure.
French (Aérodromes)
hélistation de dégagement [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Hélistation spécifiee dans le plan de vol et vers laquelle le vol peut être poursuivi lorsqu'il devient inopportun d'atterrir à l'hélistation d'atterrissage prévue.
OBS: L'hélistation de départ peut être prise comme hélistation de dégagement.
Spanish (Aeródromos)
helipuerto de alternativa [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Helipuerto especificado en el plan de vuelo, al cual puede dirigirse et helicóptero cuando no sea aconsejable aterrizar en el helipuerto de aterrizaje previsto.
OBS: El helipuerto de alternativa puede ser el helipuerto de salida.