English (Glaciology; Water Transport)
iceberg bulletin [correct, noun]
CONT: Iceberg bulletins describe the furthest extent of icebergs in Canada's East Coast waters and, where applicable, the western limit in the Gulf of St. Lawrence.
French (Glaciologie; Transport par eau)
bulletin sur les icebergs [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les bulletins sur les icebergs indiquent l'étendue la plus au sud des icebergs le long de la côte est du Canada et, le cas échéant, la limite occidentale dans le golfe du Saint-Laurent.