English (Rabbit Farming)
rabbitry [correct, noun]; rabbit hutch [correct, noun]
DEF: A place where domestic rabbits are kept and bred.
French (Élevage des lapins)
clapier [correct, masculine noun]; lapinière [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cabane où l'on élève des lapins domestiques.
Spanish (Cría de conejos)
conejera [correct, feminine noun]; conejar [correct, masculine noun]; conejal [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] sitio destinado para criar conejos.