English (First Aid; Respiratory Tract)
mouth-to-nose [correct, noun]; mouth-to-nose resuscitation [correct, noun]
OBS: Rescue breathing where a rescuer gives rescue breaths to the victim through the victim's nose.
French (Secourisme; Voies respiratoires)
bouche-à-nez [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Respiration artificielle qui consiste pour un sauveteur à donner des insufflations à la victime en plaçant sa bouche sur le nez de cette dernière.