English (Real Estate)
relevant experience [correct]
CONT: In Section 1. 23. 4, "Relevant Experience", RFP(Request for proposal) indicates "where retail lettings are not applicable this area, this area will not be rated" please clarify how evaluating points will be scored in this section.
French (Immobilier)
expérience pertinente [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Dans la section 1.23.4, sous «Expérience pertinente», la DDP [Demande de proposition] précise que «Dans les cas où les opérations de location au détail ne s'appliquent pas à ce secteur, il ne sera pas évalué». Veuillez préciser comment on attribuera les points dans l'évaluation de cette section.