English (Artificial Intelligence)
connectedness [correct]
CONT: In cutouts models, connectedness of the whey and the percolation of an uncovered set.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
connexité [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Propriété relationnelle d'un graphe, et par extension, des connaissances qu'il représente.