English (Non-Surgical Treatment)
corporate massage [correct]; office massage [correct]
DEF: ... a short 10-15 minute massage given at the workplace while seated in a specially designed chair built for support and comfort.
CONT: It has been shown that corporate massage increases productivity, raises employee morale and reduces sick leave.
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux)
massage en entreprise [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Contrairement au massage traditionnel qui s'effectue sur une table ou au sol, le massage en entreprise s'effectue sur une chaise conçue à cet effet.