English (Food Industries)
whipped topping [correct]
CONT: Emulsifiers are used in producing whipped toppings for the food industry.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
nappage fouetté [masculine noun]
Spanish (Industria alimentaria)
cubierta batida [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Cubierta batida sin lácteos.