English (Tourist Lodging; Commercial Practice (Hotels))
junior executive room [correct]
CONT: The junior executive room in the chateau itself overlooking the Chantilly forest and decorated in a traditional english style ensuite with a private whirlpool bath.
French (Hébergement (Tourisme); Exploitation hôtelière)
chambre exécutive junior [feminine noun]