English (Taps and Plumbing Accessories)
faucet set [correct]
CONT: Fairmont. Wares : Plumbing fixtures, namely, faucets, showerheads, faucet set comprised of faucet spouts and faucet handles, bathtubs, whirlpool tubs and lavatories;...
CONT: Improvements in general purpose valves, preferably valves for faucet sets.
French (Robinetterie et accessoires)
ensemble de robinet [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Marchandises : Appareils sanitaires, nommément robinets, pommes de douche, ensembles de robinet comprenant des becs de robinet et des poignées de robinet, baignoires, baignoires massage et cabinets de toilette; [...]
CONT: Améliorations apportées aux soupapes à usage général, de préférence aux soupapes pour ensemble de robinet.