English (Social Problems; Sociology of Human Relations)
whitesplaining [correct]
DEF: ... the act of a white person explaining topics to people of color, often in an obliviously condescending manner, and especially regarding race-or injustice-related issues.
French (Problèmes sociaux; Sociologie des relations humaines)
blancsplication [feminine noun]