English (Sociology of Ideologies; Social Movements)
white supremacist [correct]
DEF: One who believes that white people are racially superior to others and should therefore dominate society.
French (Sociologie des idéologies; Mouvements sociaux)
tenant du suprémacisme blanc [correct, masculine noun]; tenante du suprémacisme blanc [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sociología de la ideología; Movimientos sociales)
supremacista blanco [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: En esta ciudad sureña universitaria, nacionalistas, supremacistas blancos y miembros del movimiento "alt-right" habían convocado una marcha [...]