English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
bromazolam [correct, noun]
CONT: Bromazolam... is a triazolobenzodiazepine. Bromazolam has been described as a white or crystalline solid and has been identified in tablets, capsules, powders, solutions and confectionery products.... Bromazolam is not known to have any therapeutic uses and has never been marketed as a medicinal product.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Drogues et toxicomanie)
bromazolam [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Le bromazolam est une triazolobenzodiazépine qui n'est pas approuvée pour usage médical.