English (Security Posters and Signs)
reflective plate
OBS: black characters on yellow background at the rear and white background in the front.
French (Affichage de sécurité)
plaque réflectorisée [feminine noun]
OBS: symboles noirs sur fond réfléchissant jaune à l'arrière, blanc à l'avant.