English (Spices and Condiments; Pastries)
white chocolate sauce [correct]
CONT: Chocolate tart with white chocolate sauce.
French (Épices et condiments; Pâtisserie)
sauce au chocolat blanc [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Especias y condimentos; Repostería)
salsa de chocolate blanco [correct, feminine noun]