English (Grain Growing; Milling and Cereal Industries)
Western White wheat [correct]
CONT: White wheat containing more than 10% of wheat of the white club varieties and more than 10% of the other white wheat.
French (Culture des céréales; Minoterie et céréales)
blé blanc de l'ouest [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Blé blanc contenant plus de 10% de blé des variétés ramifiées à grain blanc et plus de 10% d'autres blés blancs.