English (Grain Growing; Milling and Cereal Industries)
white club wheat [correct]
CONT: White wheat or white club varieties; may contain not more than 10% of other white wheat.
French (Culture des céréales; Minoterie et céréales)
blé ramifié blanc [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Variétés de blé blanc ou de blé ramifié blanc; il ne peut contenir plus de 10% d'autres blés blancs.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Molinería y cereales)
trigo blanco club [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] trigo blanco club conteniendo no más del 10% de otro trigo blanco.