English (Building Names; Urban Housing)
Price building [correct, Quebec]
OBS: Heritage feature of the Windsor Station located in Montreal, Québec.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Habitation et logement (Urbanisme))
édifice Price [correct, masculine noun, Quebec]
OBS: Élément patrimonial de la gare Windsor située à Montréal (Québec).