English (Building Names; Architecture)
Maxwell building [correct, Quebec]
OBS: Heritage feature of the Windsor Station located in Montreal, Québec.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Architecture)
édifice Maxwell [correct, Quebec]
OBS: Élement patrimonial de la gare Windsor située à Montréal (Québec).