English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
Winnipeg Mint [correct]
OBS: See related term :Winnipeg plant.
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
établissement monétaire de Winnipeg [correct, masculine noun]; établissement de Winnipeg [correct, masculine noun]; Monnaie de Winnipeg [correct, feminine noun]